ROLINE Mini-GBIC Modul SX/LC, Multi Mode - SECOMP International
ROLINE Mini-GBIC Modul SX/LC, Multi Mode ROLINE Mini-GBIC Modul SX/LC, Multi Mode

ROLINE Mini-GBIC Modul SX/LC, Multi Mode

Product No. 21.14.3500
Manufacturer ROLINE
Manufacturer No. 21.14.3500
EAN 7611990173938
Package weight 0.021 kg
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Mini GBIC-Modul SX/LC: The maximum cable length for the fibre optic cable is 220 m (62.5/125 µm fibre) and 500 m (50/125 µm fibre)
  • For Multi Mode fibers
  • Hot-swappable

Manufacturer ROLINE
Product group Network switches
Product type Transceiver-Modul
PDF data sheet - English (PDF)

The products of our own brand ROLINE are designed for professional continuous operation.
With a 2-year guarantee we stand for our performance promise.
ROLINE quality makes the difference.