ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter, ST, Flange, MultiMode, PB - SECOMP International
ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter, ST, Flange, MultiMode, PB ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter, ST, Flange, MultiMode, PB

ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter, ST, Flange, MultiMode, PB

Product No. 21.17.0025-50
Manufacturer ROLINE
Manufacturer No. 21.17.0025
EAN 7611990947256
Pieces per Packing Unit 50
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling
  • ST/ST- socket
  • To extend fiber optic cables
  • Metal housing
  • Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)
  • Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

Manufacturer ROLINE
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors

The products of our own brand ROLINE are designed for professional continuous operation. With a 2-year guarantee we stand for our performance promise.