Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM3, turquoise, 2 m - SECOMP International AG
Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM3, turquoise, 2 m Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM3, turquoise, 2 m

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM3, turquoise, 2 m

Product No. S1802-10
Brand / Manufacturer SECOMP
Manufacturer No. S1802
EAN 7611990934126
Pieces per Packing Unit 10

  • Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring
  • Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3
  • Availiable lengths: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m
  • Color: turquoise

STANDARD QUALITY FOR BEST PRICE!

Manufacturer SECOMP
Product group Fibre optic cable
Product type Fibre Optic Jumper Cables OM3
Colour turquoise
Length 2 m
Quantity of fibre 2
Conductor composition Compact conductor
Cable type Duplex Cable
External cable No
Fibre section 50/125µm OM3
Connection ports LC / LC
Side 1 Connector Type LC
Side 2 Connector Type LC
Kevlar strain relief Yes
External cable diameter 2,8x6 mm
Mantle of external cable PVC
Cable LSOH No