ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 - SECOMP International AG
ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4 ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4

ROLINE Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, LC/LC Duplex, Multimode, OM4

Product No. 21.17.0002-20
Brand / Manufacturer ROLINE
Manufacturer No. 21.17.0002
EAN 7611990920143
Pieces per Packing Unit 20
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • ROLINE quality keystone adapter for fiber optic cabling
  • 2x LC / 2x LC plug
  • For installation in fiber optic front plates or for extending fiber optic jumper cables
  • High quality plastic housing with keystone technicque
  • Sleeve of the ferrule made of ceramics
  • For Multimode fiber optic jumper cables

Manufacturer ROLINE
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors
Colour black
Fibre section 50/125┬Ám OM4
Weight 4.6 g
Height of packaging (single piece) 10 mm
Width of packaging (single piece) 80 mm
Depth of packaging (single piece) 90 mm
Package weight (single piece) 0.02 kg
Product data sheet - English (PDF)
Manufacturer data sheet - English (PDF)

The products of our own brand ROLINE are designed for professional continuous operation.
With a 2-year guarantee we stand for our performance promise.
ROLINE quality makes the difference.