ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter SC Duplex Multimode, PB - SECOMP International
ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter SC Duplex Multimode, PB ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter SC Duplex Multimode, PB

ROLINE Fibre Optic Adapter SC Duplex Multimode, PB

Product No. 21.17.0085-50
Manufacturer ROLINE
Manufacturer No. 21.17.0085
EAN 7611990947317
Pieces per Packing Unit 50
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling
  • 2x SC / 2x SC socket
  • For installation or extension of fiber optic cables
  • High quality plastic housing
  • Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)
  • Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

Manufacturer ROLINE
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors

The products of our own brand ROLINE are designed for professional continuous operation. With a 2-year guarantee we stand for our performance promise.