ROLINE Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 20 km - SECOMP International
ROLINE Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 20 km ROLINE Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 20 km

ROLINE Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 20 km

Product No. 21.14.3502
Manufacturer ROLINE
Manufacturer No. 21.14.3502
EAN 7611990198818
Package weight 0.022 kg

  • Mini GBIC-Module LX/LC: The maximum cable length for the fibre optic cable is 20 km for a E9/125 µm fibre
  • For Single Mode fibers
  • Hot-swappable

Manufacturer ROLINE
Product group Network switches
Product type Transceiver-Modul
PDF data sheet - English (PDF)

The products of our own brand ROLINE are designed for professional continuous operation. With a 2-year guarantee we stand for our performance promise.