VALUE Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OS2, Z - SECOMP International
VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OS2, Z VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OS2, Z VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OS2, Z VALUE  Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OS2, Z

VALUE Fibre Optic Adapter LC quadruple, OS2, Z

Product No. 21.99.0662-50
Manufacturer VALUE
Manufacturer No. 21.99.0662
EAN 7611990927722
Pieces per Packing Unit 50

  • Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling
  • 4x LC / 4x LC socket
  • For installation or extension of fiber optic cables
  • High quality plastic housing (blue)
  • Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)
  • Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable
  • Quad LC coupling - fits in front panel cutouts for duplex SC

Manufacturer VALUE
Product group Connection technology FO
Product type Connectors
PDF data sheet - English (PDF)

VALUE is standing for attractive prices and proven tested quality. For our VALUE products we give you the best possible price in terms of quality and product characteristics.