VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM3, turquoise, 5.0 m - SECOMP International
VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM3, turquoise, 5.0 m VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM3, turquoise, 5.0 m

VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/SC, OM3, turquoise, 5.0 m

Product No. 21.99.8715-5
Manufacturer VALUE
Manufacturer No. 21.99.8715
EAN 7611990196586
Pieces per Packing Unit 5
Ordered until 3pm - usually dispatched on the same day

  • VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring
  • Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3
  • Availiable length: 0,5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m and 10m
  • Color: turquoise

Manufacturer VALUE
Product group Fibre optic cable
Product type Fibre Optic Jumper Cables OM3
Colour turquoise
Length 5 m
Quantity of fibre 2
Conductor composition Compact conductor
Cable type Duplex Cable
External cable No
Fibre section 50/125┬Ám OM3
Side 1 Connector Type LC
Side 2 Connector Type SC
Kevlar strain relief Yes
External cable diameter 2,8x6 mm
Mantle of external cable PVC
Cable LSOH No
PDF data sheet - English (PDF)

VALUE is standing for attractive prices and proven tested quality. For our VALUE products we give you the best possible price in terms of quality and product characteristics.